Brian Michael Schuler
Schuler, circa 2004
- Missing Since 01/01/2004
- Missing From Littlerock, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/19/1967 (58)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Schuler was last seen in Littlerock, California on January 1, 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department 323-890-5500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 28, 2006; casefile added.