Brian Perlish
Perlish, circa 1997
- Missing Since 11/23/1997
- Missing From Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/16/1967 (54)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Perlish was last seen leaving his residence in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania on November 23, 1997. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in Perlish's case.Investigating Agency
- Philadelphia Police Department
- 215-686-3153
- 215-686-3154
- 215-685-1177
Source Information
. .