Briana Lorlean Reyes

Reyes, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 06/19/2020
  • Missing From Foley, Alabama
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 30 years old
  • Height and Weight 4'11, 92 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Reyes was last seen in Foley, Alabama on June 19, 2020. She has never been heard from again. She was reported missing in 2021, after she didn't contact her family over the holidays like she usually does. Reyes frequented the areas of Bon Secour and Magnolia Springs at the time of her disappearance. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Foley Police Department 251-943-4431

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 16, 2022; casefile added.