Brittany Jane Cunningham

Cunningham, circa 2015

  • Missing Since 06/01/2015
  • Missing From Walhonding, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 04/18/1986 (37)
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Cunningham may use the alias name Tiffanie Stewart.

Details of Disappearance

Cunningham last had contact with her family sometime in June 2015. They haven't seen or heard from her since. She may be living in Maricopa, Arizona or Milford, Delaware. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Ohio Bureau of Criminal Investigation 740-845-2419

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 4, 2018; casefile added.