Brittny Marie Airsman

Airsman, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 03/09/2021
  • Missing From Hillsboro, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 11/16/1989 (36)
  • Age 31 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair.

Details of Disappearance

Airsman was last seen in Hillsboro, Missouri on March 9, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 16, 2022; casefile added.