Bruce William Badger
Badger, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/02/2021
- Missing From Webster Grove, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/16/1965 (57)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Badger was last seen in Webster Grove, Missouri on October 2, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Webster Groves Police Department 314‐645‐3000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 18, 2022; casefile added.