Bruno Arcoverde Diniz
Diniz, circa 2014
- Missing Since 01/15/2014
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/13/1979 (47)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Diniz has tattoos on his back and chest.
Details of Disappearance
Diniz was last seen in Orlando, Florida on January 15, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Orlando Police Department 321-235-5310
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 11, 2022; picture added.