Bruno Gualazzi
Gualazzi, circa 2010
- Missing Since 07/04/2010
- Missing From El Centro, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/09/1923 (102)
- Age 77 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 145 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Maroon 1999 Chevrolet truck with the California license plate numberĀ 4SVJ780
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gualazzi was last seen in El Centro, California on July 4, 2010. He has never been heard from again. Gualazzi may be driving a maroon 1999 Chevrolet truck with the California license plate numberĀ 4SVJ780. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- El Centro Police Department 760-352-2111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 12, 2018; casefile added.