Bryan Anthony Brown
Brown, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/01/2021
- Missing From Arcata, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/31/1989 (36)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Brown has a tattoo on his right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Brown was last seen in Arcata, California on October 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Arcata Police Department 707-822-2426
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 5, 2022; casefile added.