Bryce Douglas Caldarulo
Caldarulo, circa 2016; Some of Caldarulo's tattoos
- Missing Since 06/25/2016
- Missing From Missoula, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Caldarulo has numerous tattoos, including a clown on his chest, a city skyline and cloud on his chest, the number 773 running down his left forearm, the phrase "Trust No Bitch" on his right forearm, and elsewhere on his body a town, an alien, the phrase "Shoot Now Die Later", and biometrics. Photos of some of the tattoos are posted with this case summary. Caldarulo's left ear is pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Caldarulo was last seen in Missoula, Montana on June 25, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missoula Police Department 406-552-6303
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 23, 2025; casefile added.