Calvon James Lemaster
Lemaster, circa 2024
- Missing Since 05/27/2024
- Missing From Coos County, Oregon
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lemaster was last seen in Coos County, Oregon on May 27, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oregon State Police, Coos Bay Area Command
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 3, 2026; casefile added.