Camela Renee Cooper
Cooper, circa 2023
- Missing Since 01/15/2023
- Missing From Roanoke, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cooper was last seen in Roanoke, Virginia on January 15, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Roanoke Police Department 540-853-2212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 23, 2024; casefile added.