Cameron Island Row
Row, circa 2024
- Missing Since 03/14/2024
- Missing From Clayton, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/26/1988 (37)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Row was last seen in Clayton, Missouri on March 14, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis County Police Department 636‐529‐8210
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 28, 2025; casefile added.