Camilia Luduane

Luduane, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 06/27/2024
  • Missing From Richmond, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 06/29/2005 (21)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'1, 100 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Luduane's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Luduane was last seen in Richmond, California on June 27, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Richmond Police Department 510-620-6675

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 22, 2025; casefile added.