Carlos M. Borbon Bueno
Borbon Bueno, circa 1990
- Missing Since 05/08/1990
- Missing From Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/11/1950 (71)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Borbon Bueno may have a mustache. He has gunshot wound scars on his neck, right hand and left calf.
Details of Disappearance
Borbon Bueno was last seen leaving his residence in Jardines de Campo Rico in Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico on May 8, 1990. He never returned home and has not been seen again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Puerto Rico Police Department 787-793-1234
Source Information
. .