Carlos Rodriguez

Rodriguez, circa 2011

  • Missing Since 01/01/2011
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 03/26/1979 (47)
  • Age 31 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Rodriguez was last seen in San Francisco, California on January 1, 2011. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2018; casefile added.