Carol Anne Spargo
Spargo, circa 2018
- Missing Since 06/03/2018
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/16/1945 (81)
- Age 73 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Spargo was last seen in San Bernardino, California on June 3, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2020; casefile added.