Cathrine Paige Mungle
Mungle, circa 2022
- Missing Since 09/25/2022
- Missing From Kennett, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/28/1993 (31)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Mungle was last seen in Kennett, Missouri on September 25, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; casefile added.