Ceciley Monique Langley

Langley, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 10/19/2020
  • Missing From Temple Hills, Maryland
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 12/20/1993 (31)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Langley was last seen in Temple Hills, California on October 19, 2020. She has never been heard from again. She may have traveled to Los Angeles County, California after her disappearance. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Prince George's County Police Department 301-249-3276

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 16, 2021; casefile added.