Celiscia Lastacia Neely
Neely, circa 2003
- Missing Since 10/10/2003
- Missing From Memphis, Tennessee
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3 - 5'5, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Neely was last seen in Memphis, Tennessee sometime in mid-October 2003. She left her home in the 1000 block of Atlantic and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Memphis Police Department 901-636-3700
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 5, 2019; casefile added.