Cesar Raygoza Virgen
Virgen, circa 2022
- Missing Since 01/15/2022
- Missing From Oxnard, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/14/1996 (29)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, black eyes. Virgen may use the first name Galil.
Details of Disappearance
Virgen was last seen in Oxnard, California on January 15, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oxnard Police Department 805-385-7656
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2023; casefile added.