Chad Daniel Blevins
RESOLVED

Blevins, circa 2017
-
Missing Since
08/24/2017
-
Missing From
Bonneville, Arkansas
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 36 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Blevins disappeared from Booneville, Arkansas on August 24, 2017. He was found safe in August 2019; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- Booneville Police Department
479-675-3242
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 8, 2019; case resolved.
Blevins, circa 2017
- Missing Since 08/24/2017
- Missing From Bonneville, Arkansas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 36 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Booneville Police Department 479-675-3242