Charlene Gagnon

Gagnon, circa 1999

  • Missing Since 08/06/1999
  • Missing From Concord, New Hampshire
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 38 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Gagnon was last seen getting into a vehicle in Concord, New Hampshire on August 6, 1999. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • New Hampshire State Police 603-628-8477

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 2, 2023; casefile added.