Charles Richard Davis Jr.
Davis, circa 2024
- Missing Since 04/25/2024
- Missing From Benton, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Davis has a tattoo on his right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in Benton, Arkansas on April 25, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Saline County Sheriff's Department 501-303-5609
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 4, 2025; casefile added.