Cheyenne Blackmon
Blackmon, circa 2018
- Missing Since 04/30/2018
- Missing From Omaha, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 190 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue shirt, blue shorts and white Nike shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Blackmon was last seen in Omaha, Nebraska on April 30, 2018. She has never been heard from again. She has a history of running away from home. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Omaha Police Department 402-444-5818
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2019; casefile added.