Cheyenne Renne Williams
Williams, circa 2014
- Missing Since 08/10/2014
- Missing From Baton Rouge, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/05/1979 (46)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 105 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Williams has an Asian-style tattoo on her neck. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Williams was last seen in the 600 block of Sharp Lane in Baton Rouge, Louisiana on August 10, 2014. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Baton Rouge Police Department 225-239-7832
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 23, 2020; casefile added.