Chief Stallion Johnson

Johnson, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 01/19/2021
  • Missing From San Jacinto, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 08/22/2001 (24)
  • Age 19 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 165 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Johnson was last seen in San Jacinto, California on January 19, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Riverside County Sheriff's Office 951-955-2450

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 28, 2022; casefile added.