Chrissile Jean Pierre
Jean Pierre, circa 2025
- Missing Since 03/23/2025
- Missing From North Miami, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 89 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A red sweater, pants and a multicolored hat.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Jean Pierre was last seen in North Miami, Florida on May 23, 2025. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- North Miami Police Department 305-891-8111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2026; casefile added.