Christian Everett Lloyd

Lloyd, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 02/01/2020
  • Missing From Long Beach, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/23/1995 (30)
  • Age 24 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'2, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, brown eyes. Lloyd may use the first name Christopher.

Details of Disappearance

Lloyd was last seen in Long Beach, California on February 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Long Beach Police Department 562-435-6711

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 22, 2024; casefile added.