Christina Faye Delaguerra

Delaguerra, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 08/01/2023
  • Missing From San Diego, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 07/30/1974 (51)
  • Age 49 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Delaguerra's ears are double-pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Delaguerra was last seen in San Diego, California on August 1, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Diego Police Department 619-531-2277

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2024; casefile added.