Christina Louise Butler
Butler, circa 2021
- Missing Since 12/25/2021
- Missing From Palo Alto, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 06/23/1958 (67)
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Butler has a tattoo of a rose on her left shoulder.
Details of Disappearance
Butler was last seen in Palo Alto, California on December 25, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Palo Alto Police Department 650-329-2415
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2023; casefile added.