Christine Ann Jarrett
RESOLVED

Jarrett, circa 1991
-
Missing Since
01/03/1991
-
Missing From
Elkridge, Maryland
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 34 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
JarrettĀ disappeared from Elkridge, Maryland on January 3, 1991. In April 2012, her body was found buried under the backyard shed at her residence. Her husband has been charged with murder.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Jarrett, circa 1991
- Missing Since 01/03/1991
- Missing From Elkridge, Maryland
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 34 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .