Christine Carol Piccini

Piccini, circa 2006

  • Missing Since 11/02/2006
  • Missing From Archer, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 12/23/1949 (76)
  • Age 56 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2 - 5'4, 90 - 122 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Red hair, hazel eyes. Piccini may use the last names Delpercio, Walker and/or Wallace. She has a scar on her left hand.

Details of Disappearance

Piccini was last seen in Archer, Florida on November 2, 2006. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Levy County Sheriff's Office 352-486-5111

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 18, 2019; casefile added.