Christine Denise Cuming

Cuming, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 12/18/2024
  • Missing From West Palm Beach, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/14/1970 (56)
  • Age 54 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 115 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A dress.
  • Medical Conditions Cuming has an unspecified medical condition.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Cuming has a scar on her the left side of her forehead, and her ears are pierced. She may wear a wig.

Details of Disappearance

Cuming was last seen in the 700 block of Executive Center Drive in West Palm Beach, Florida on December 18, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Cuming did not drive at the time of her disappearance, and was known to frequent Aldi stores and the Tanger Outlet Mall area. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • West Palm Beach Police Department 561-822-1900

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 24, 2026; casefile added.