Christobal James Flores
RESOLVED
Christobal, circa 2001
-
Missing Since
09/10/2001
-
Missing From
Aurora, Colorado
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 15 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Christobal disappeared from Aurora, Colorado on September 10, 2001. He was classified as a runaway. In February 2013, he was found deceased. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Christobal, circa 2001
- Missing Since 09/10/2001
- Missing From Aurora, Colorado
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 15 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .