Christopher Charles Richardson
Richardson, circa 2022
- Missing Since 06/21/2022
- Missing From Bloomington, Minnesota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/02/1986 (38)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 215 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Richardson walks with an abnormal gait.
Details of Disappearance
Richardson was last seen in Bloomington, Minnesota on June 21, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Bloomington Police Department 952-563-4900
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 23, 2024; casefile added.