Christopher Conrad Huffman
Huffman, circa 1991
- Missing Since 04/15/1991
- Missing From Pasadena, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/02/1958 (68)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Medical Conditions Huffman has a behavior disorder. He is an alcoholic.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes, Huffman may have a mustache, beard and/or goatee. He has a tattoo of a snake wrapped around a dagger on his lower left arm.
Details of Disappearance
Huffman was last seen at his home in Pasadena, California on April 15, 1991. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pasadena Police Department 626-744-4241
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 18, 2005; details of disappearance updated.