Christopher Earl Flagg
Flagg, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/01/2022
- Missing From Hermitage, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/20/1983 (42)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 270 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Flagg was last seen in Hermitage, Missouri on December 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hickory County Sheriff's Office 417-745-6415
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2024; casefile added.