Christopher James Billie
Billie, circa 2014
- Missing Since 03/13/2014
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7 - 5'9, 145 - 155 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Billie has scars on his abdomen, face, right hip, right leg, and the left side of his chest.
Details of Disappearance
Billie was last seen in the vicinity of north 19th Avenue and west Bethany Home Road in Phoenix, Arizona on March 13, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Phoenix Police Department 602-261-8047
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 21, 2018; casefile added.