Christopher Lee Martin
Martin, circa 2024
- Missing Since 05/20/2024
- Missing From Menifee, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/11/1982 (43)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 240 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A long-sleeved shirt and khaki pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes. Martin has a tattoo on his arm and a scar on his head.
Details of Disappearance
Martin was last seen in Menifee, California on May 20, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Menifee Police Department 951-723-1500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 15, 2025; casefile added.