Christopher M. Vasquez
Vasquez, circa 2014
- Missing Since 06/12/2014
- Missing From Independence, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/17/1990 (31)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Vasquez was last seen in Independence, Missouri on June 12, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 30, 2018; casefile added.