Christopher Paul Spencer
Spencer, circa 2021
- Missing Since 04/01/2021
- Missing From Oakdale, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/16/1970 (55)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 230 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Spencer has tattoos on his neck and both arms. He had a full beard at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Spencer was last seen in Oakdale, California on April 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakdale Police Department 209-847-2231
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 1, 2024; casefile added.