Christopher Robinson

Robinson, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 09/14/2020
  • Missing From Baltimore, Maryland
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 08/26/2002 (23)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'2, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Robinson was last seen in Baltimore, Maryland on September 14, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Baltimore Police Department 410-396-2359

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 15, 2022; casefile added.