Christopher Shawn Langille
Langille, circa 1998
- Missing Since 10/07/1998
- Missing From Atascadero, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/15/1967 (58)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Langille was last seen on October 7, 1998 in Atascadero, California. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Atascadero Police Department 805-461-5051
Source Information
. .