Christy Goodrich
Goodrich, circa 2019
- Missing Since 01/01/2018
- Missing From Issaquah, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 120 - 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Goodrich was homeless at the time of her disappearance and lived in Issaquah, Washington. Her family last heard from her sometime in 2018 or 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Issaquah Police Department 425-837-3200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2024; casefile added.