Claude Fred Saul
Saul, circa 2020
- Missing Since 09/10/2020
- Missing From Kissimmee, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 69 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 185 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A burgundy shirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Saul was last seen leaving Advent Health Hospital in the 2400 block of north Orange Blossom Trail at 10:00 p.m. on September 10, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Kissimmee Police Department 407-846-3333
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 11, 2021; casefile added.