Claudia Yaneth Dormes Reyes
Claudia, circa 2020
- Missing Since 09/12/2020
- Missing From San Jacinto, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/27/2005 (21)
- Age 15 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 147 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A pink sweater, blue jeans and pink shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Claudia was last seen in San Jacinto, California on September 12, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Riverside County Sheriff's Office 951-955-2450
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 5, 2026; casefile added.