Clemente Cisneros Jr.
Cisneros, circa 2002
- Missing Since 10/19/2002
- Missing From Okeechobee, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/29/1982 (40)
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 165 - 188 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Cisneros has the following tattoos: an Aztec Indian on the left side of his chest, his last name "Cisneros" on his back and the word "Meza" on his right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Cisneros was last seen in Okeechobee, Florida on October 19, 2002. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Okeechobee County Sheriff's Office 863-763-3117
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 8, 2010; casefile added.