Clifford Robert Johnson

Johnson, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 12/01/2020
  • Missing From San Diego, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 10/26/1982 (41)
  • Age 38 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Johnson was last seen in San Diego, California on December 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Diego Police Department 619-531-2277

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2022; casefile added.