Clinton Carlos Seymore
Seymore, circa 2007
- Missing Since 01/15/2007
- Missing From Fort Walton Beach, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/02/1962 (60)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Seymore has a tattoo of the astrological symbol for Virgo on his left arm and a tattoo of a woman and a hundred-dollar bill on his right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Seymore was last seen in Fort Walton Beach, Florida on January 15, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Fort Walton Beach Police Department 850-833-9546
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 21, 2018; two pictures added.